Team

TEAMLEITUNG

Electronics
Tim-Erik
Düntzsch
Suspension/Frame
Vieri
Erdelbrock
Konzeptleitung C
Christian
Freitag
Drivetrain Combustion
Pascal
Grap
Techn. Leitung D
Richard
Koeppe
Drivetrain Electric
Jasmin
Köhrich
Aero/Carbon
Kai
Liebelt
Manufacturing
Daniel
Maczionsek
Team Captain
Philipp
Staubach
Techn. Leitung E
Maximilian
Teske
Manufacturing
Jan-Philipp
Thiele
Techn. Leitung C
Niklas
Werner

OPERATIONS

Marten
Benecke
Noah
Czorny
Jonathan
Felgner
Christian
Haase
Dorothée
Hinz
Leif
Kroeger
Anita
Langemann
Parth
Mehta
Clara
Montag
Nabid-Asif
Sarker

ELECTRONICS

Javi
Franco
Dustin Johann
Haase
Hannes
Heilmann
Maximilian
Mönikes
Dennis
Nitsche
Philip
Puille

SUSPENSION/FRAME

Tamas
Dzsupin
Kajo
Kinta
Dante
Mull
Krishna Sai
Muvvala
Jan
Nowaczewski
Jonas
Pagel
Jannik
Robrecht
Nils
Trettin

AERO/CARBON

Luis
Anchundia Diaz
Serhat
Badem
Kevin
Eichner Lisboa
Steffen
Feldhus
Milos
Mijailovic
Ferdinand
Neumann
Egon
Schomann
Lennard
Wellhausen

POWERTRAIN COMBUSTION

Jannik
Eßer
Baran
Görer
Akila
Kirulapana
Maximilian
Lang
Timo
Leroy
Moritz
Platena
Bruno
Poetsch
Léa
Schöningh
Sebastian
Völz

POWERTRAIN ELECTRIC

Christoph
Gündel
Leart
Haziri
Max André
Niemella
Luka
Raufer
Rafal
Ryczek
Max
Setzchen
Stanislav
Shevliakov

DRIVERLESS

Stefano
Chiavazza
Sederik
Daube
Patrick
Findeklee
Julius
Höcker
Panagiotis Tomer
Karagiannis
Lucas
Kettenmann
Daniel
Neurath
Lisa Marie
Otto
Katharina
Schlüter
Dariush
Tamleh
Albert
Thelemann
Maksym
Tykhyi
Maksym
Tykhyi
Just Niklas
von Falkenried
Maximilian
Wiener
Karlsson
Winkels

IT

Julian
Hahn
Oskar
Winkels

ANWäRTER

Oussama
Abbes
Juan
Arevalo
Anuradha Sudhir
Avadhut
Ina
Bregu
Ferdinand
Brüninghaus
Emir
Celovic
Demian
Colombo-Acquarone
Long
Dinh
David Dewei
Duan
Luis
Freisem
Florian
Geißler
Rajeev
Guru
Philipp
Hematty
Milan
Hoppe
Osama
Kalkouch
Tshepo
Khanyile
Tim
Korjakow
Max
Krüger
Valentin
Lerch
Sanjana
Marde
Charlotte
Melzer
Mahmoud
Najamy
Pavan Arun
Patil
Florian
Peters
Tuan Khanh
Pham
Mohanad
Rashwan
Joe
Schindler
Advan
Sinanovic
Rhesa Edrick
Tendean
Carlos Henrique
Velez Diaz
Jasper
von Blanckenburg
Jurek
Weber
Isabelle
Willms

SUPPORT

Marcel
Berndt
Friedrich
Dehn
Felix
Hilken
Jule
Krüger
Marlene
Muskewitz
Nils
Radzei
Dennis
Ruschke
Alexander
Schröder
Johannes
Schwager
Julio
Uriostegui
Yusuf
Yildiz
Jan
Zimmer

ALUMNI

Reneé Ahrndt
Pasha Alidadi
Adam Altenbucher
Majd Ammari
Paul Anderer
Amer Ansari
Jenny Arlt
Sebastian Arnd
Paula Assmann
Amro Ali Awad
Julia Baldyga
Maximilian Barczynski
Sarah Barz
Alexander Bau
Florian Bauer
Sonja Bäuerlein
Tobias Baumann
Franziska Beckert
Christopher Beckmann
Marcus Behrends
Jonathan Beißel
Christoph Beißwanger
Simon Bender
Ingo Bernsdorf
Jacopo Biagioli
Stephan Bigeschke
Matti Blume
Nils Boettcher
Victoria Bok
Tony Born
Lars Bornecke
Nils Böttcher
Achilles Brecht
Matthias Brück
Matthias Brück
Hauke Brunken
Christian Buchholz
Sergei Buinov
Torsten Bunke
Berkin Cakir
Alexandru Cascatau
Daniel Castillo
Richard Cebulla
André Chedid
Wolfram Claus
Conrado Corral Fernandez
Mathias Czasny
Julian Daube
Karam Dawoud
Pascal Dettmers
Alessandro Di Costanzo
Lando Dieke
Michael Dietzel
Alexander Dilba
Ben Dörks
Christian Dreßler
André Düding
René Dukat
Niladri Dutta
Bastian Eberding
Peter Egler
Christian Ehrenberg
Markus Ehrlich
Franziska Eichner
Mohamad Said El Nakschabandi
Christoph Elfert
Anton Elmiger
Musa Elobied
Robert Emre
Simon Endres
Florian Ensle
Patrik Ernst
Denis Etemi
John Exner
Benjamin Faltin
Mario Feld
Nils Feldkeller
Vincenzo Ferrera
Sebastian Feuß
Stefan Fiedler
Anja Fink
Max Fischer
Philipp Fraas
Lucas Frahm
Eugen Franz
Leonard Freisem
Jan-Hinerk Frerichs
Ruby Gans
Mark Garske
Dennis Gerike
Maike Sophie Gern
Tobias Giese
Miguel Gilabert
Said Gimajew
Stefan Gohlke
Dustin Goldmann
Alejandro Gomez
Daniel Gomez Esperon
Fabian Gongoll
Sean Gordon
Iwo Gotthans
Maximilian Walther Gotthardt
Matti Gräbert
Max Gräbner
Marco Gramenz
Richard Grams
Felix Max Johannes Groß
Tomás Gugh
James Guo
Fridtjof Gustavs
Bastian Guyot
Chenming Ha
Robert Habedank
Sebastian Habermann
Lennert Hagemann
Lennert Hagemann
Milad Hamidzadeh
Mostafa Hamied
Alexander Hannemann
Marcel Hanukaev
Frederik Hartung
Tom Haubner
Stefan Häußermann
Friederike Häusler
George He
Tim Hegemann
Michael Helwig
Felix Henseler
Klaus Hielscher
Stephan Hildebrand
Dennis Hoffmann
Marcel Jackisch
Adrian Jacob
Sebastian Jaeschke
Martin Jajcay
Robert Jaron
Shaniyl Jayakodiy
Flemming Jensen
Seok Young Jung
Alexander Kabat vel Job
Franz Kage
Philipp Kahle
Mathias Kaldonek
Lukas Kaluza
Thomas Kamitz
Malte Kauf
Karol Kempa
Fabian Kerlin
Fabian Kern
Francisco Kiazailua
Peter Kienz
Yooji Kim
Andreas Kinski
Kathrin Kirchberg
Hayk Kisadur
Waldemar Klempnauer
Danny Klinder
Kevin Klumper
Roland Kluwe
Olaf Kniebusch
Horst Kniebusch
Robert Knipp
Jana Knode
Dennis Christian Knospe
Kemal Kocatuerk
Philipp Kolbe
Phil König
Stephan Körber
Sandro Kott
Norbert Krauss
Wjatscheslaw Krieger
Jan Ole Kröger
Anton Krug
Marvin Krüger
Malte Krümel
Dennis Kühn
Alexander Kühne
Florian Kulas
Franz Kunow
Dario Küntzel
Alexander Lampe
Nicole Langreder
Thomas Lebendt
Kevin Lehnhardt
Yannik Lemcke
Jaime Leon Herrera
Adrian Liepelt
Christian Liersch
David Lippold
Jakob Lohse
Christoph Lorenz
Kamil Ludyga
Hendrik Lüttgens
Lukasz Maj
Lilian Manazon
Marius Mauß
Eva Memmel
Thomas Menzel
André Mertsch
Ricardo Miranda Jahn
Felix Möller
Lukas Moslener
Nicolas Mühlen
Martin Müller
Michael Mundt
Carsten Muschalle
Gabriel Najera
Said Nakschabandi
Michele Nava
Jennifer Netes
Johannes Neumann
Jeremy Ng
Christoph Nippold
Malte Noss
David Ochmann
Martin Oehmke
Kirill Olidort
Thomas Ollenik
Jonas Oltrogge
Bahadir Önmal
Chantal Ostrawsky
Volkan Özsavas
Florian Pages
Thomas Palczak
Boris Peev
Timo Pelchen
Tobias Plöger
Jasper Podewski
Philipp Portee
Georg Prochatzki
Artem Prusakov
Jakob Raakow
Robin Rabe
Daniel Radigk
Moad Radwan
Peter Raitschev
Anupama Rajkumar
Marc Raudies
Richard Reisig
Kristina Rempel
Dario Rest
Laura Rieger
Mirko Rietzke
Frerk Ringer
Diego H. Risco Rodriguez
Robin Roddewig
Daniel Rodinger
Norman Rössel
Michael Rüd
André Rüdiger
Martin Rudolph
Steffen Ruoff
Rajat Sahore
Karim Salama
Pascal Sandt
Matthias Schaale-Segeroth
Jacob Schäfer
Demian Schaffert
Hauke Scharnweber
Nils Schaupensteiner
Sergio Schetle
Konstantin Jasper Schick-Witte
Falk Boudewijn Schimweg
Björn Schlender
Arne Schlowak
Daniel Schmidt
Slawen Schmidt
Denis Schmidt
Jakob Schmitz
Dorothea Schneider
Michèl Schneider
Elias Schneider
Simon Schneider
Chris Schoewe
Nikolas Schröer
Moritz Schubert
Henning Schubert
Paul Schulze
Stefan Schumann
Juliane Seelmann
Peter Segieth
Alexander Segmüller
Sylvie Seiler
Dominique Shah
Merle Siefkes
Maik Simon
Henryk Slatnow
Diego Solis
Leah Sommerfeld
Eduardo Sotelo
Lasse Sprätz
Tim Stallbaum
Madeleine Stanev
Nicolas Stanzel
Franz Stauske
Regina Stöckle
Fabian Stoeckel
Simon Streppel
Manuel Strigli
Dominik Stróż
Mathias Tekkel
Stellan Teply
Oliver Theile
Sebastian Thomas
Maik Franz Tiemann
Bartosz Tobiasz
Rigerta Tola
Stefan Tonn
Juan Francisco Trujillo
Efe Türkyilmaz
Matthias Twittmann
Sebastian Ulbricht
Johannes Unruh
Jörg Urban
Sercan Uzun
Duc Vökler
David Voß
Quoc Khanh Vu
Yao-Ting Wang
Robert Warner
Falko Warsinke
Dominik Wassenberg
Moritz Weidelt
Florian Wendler
Matthias Wenk
Lukas Wenzel
Robert Wetten
Dorothea Wiemann
Max Wiencke
Lucas Wilke
Andreas Winkenbach
Maximilian Winkens
Adam Witkowski
Michael Witt
Florens Wittmann
Elias Wohlgemuth
Roman Wos
Dieter Wottschel
Johannes Wotzka
Katharina Wu
Sebastian Wydro
Alexander Zaplatynski
Baha Zarrouki
Igor Zielinski
Sascha Zimmermann
Felix Zoll
Jonathan Zöllinger